Tabelle U20-Jugendbezirksliga Aufstiegsrunde 2023/24
Rg. |
Team |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Wtg1 |
Wtg2 |
Wtg3 |
1 |
Rheydter SV |
** |
14 |
16 |
15 |
16 |
18 |
15 |
79 |
215,50 |
2 |
SF Heinsberg |
10 |
** |
16 |
16 |
11 |
16 |
11 |
69 |
177,50 |
3 |
SK Turm Kleve |
8 |
8 |
** |
13 |
14 |
12 |
10 |
55 |
111,50 |
4 |
Möchengladbacher SV 2 |
9 |
8 |
11 |
** |
13 |
16 |
9 |
57 |
120,00 |
5 |
SK Kevelaer |
8 |
13 |
10 |
11 |
** |
14 |
9 |
56 |
120,00 |
6 |
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
0 |
8 |
12 |
7 |
10 |
** |
6 |
37 |
68,00 |
Mannschaftsaufstellung / Einzelergebnisse
Rang |
Name |
DWZ |
-1- |
-2- |
-3- |
-4- |
-5- |
-6- |
-7- |
-8- |
Punkte |
Quote |
1 |
*Younes, Abdelrahman |
- |
|
|
|
|
+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ø DWZ: |
2 |
Heinen, Josh |
1353 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
+ |
0 |
|
|
2 / 4 |
50% |
- |
- |
|
1015 |
|
1686 |
|
|
ø DWZ: 1351 |
3 |
Janzen, Emilian |
- |
|
0 |
0.5 |
|
+ |
0 |
0 |
|
0,5 / 4 |
13% |
|
1340 |
798 |
|
|
1536 |
1245 |
|
ø DWZ: 1230 |
4 |
Becker, David |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
+ |
|
1 |
|
5 / 5 |
100% |
- |
- |
- |
876 |
|
|
1046 |
|
ø DWZ: 961 |
5 |
Alhaj, Asmaa |
1206 |
|
|
|
|
+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ø DWZ: |
6 |
Schwarz, Alexander |
950 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
+ |
0 |
|
|
2 / 3 |
67% |
|
920 |
|
744 |
|
1371 |
|
|
ø DWZ: 1012 |
7 |
Solovej, Artöm |
844 |
0.5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
3,5 / 7 |
50% |
- |
- |
- |
810 |
|
1081 |
895 |
- |
ø DWZ: 929 |
8 |
Fahmi, Justus |
- |
0.5 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
2,5 / 4 |
63% |
809 |
|
746 |
940 |
|
|
965 |
|
ø DWZ: 865 |
9 |
Hamidi, Adeel |
- |
0 |
|
|
0.5 |
|
|
|
|
0,5 / 2 |
25% |
826 |
|
|
802 |
|
|
|
|
ø DWZ: 814 |
10 |
Lehwald, Nico |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 / 2 |
0% |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
ø DWZ: |
11 |
Lehwald, Tim |
- |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 / 2 |
50% |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
1291 |
ø DWZ: 1291 |
13 |
Rudenko, Michael |
796 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.5 |
0 |
0,5 / 2 |
25% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
847 |
925 |
ø DWZ: 886 |
15 |
Solovej, Angelina |
- |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 / 2 |
50% |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
1002 |
ø DWZ: 1002 |
23 |
Rieken, Kevin |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 / 2 |
100% |
|
- |
|
|
|
857 |
|
|
ø DWZ: 857 |
24 |
Grigoryan, Garik |
784 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 / 2 |
100% |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
ø DWZ: |
25 |
Rütter, Robert |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 / 1 |
100% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
756 |
ø DWZ: 756 |
-1- bis -5-: Vorrunde; -6- bis -8-: Aufstiegsrunde
Spieltage - Aufstiegsrunde
1. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
- |
SK Turm Kleve |
|
12 |
: |
12 |
Rheydter SV |
|
- |
Möchengladbacher SV 2 |
|
15 |
: |
9 |
SK Kevelaer |
|
|
nicht ausgelost |
|
|
: |
|
SF Heinsberg |
|
|
nicht ausgelost |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Turm Kleve |
|
- |
SK Kevelaer |
|
14 |
: |
10 |
SF Heinsberg |
|
- |
Rheydter SV |
|
10 |
: |
14 |
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
|
nicht ausgelost |
|
|
: |
|
Möchengladbacher SV 2 |
|
|
nicht ausgelost |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
- |
SK Kevelaer |
|
10 |
: |
14 |
Möchengladbacher SV 2 |
|
- |
SF Heinsberg |
|
8 |
: |
16 |
SK Turm Kleve |
|
|
nicht ausgelost |
|
|
: |
|
Rheydter SV |
|
|
nicht ausgelost |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Spieltag |
|
|
09.03.2024 |
|
|
|
|
Rheydter SV |
|
- |
SK Turm Kleve |
|
16 |
: |
8 |
Hetterle, Victor |
1686 |
- |
Heinen, Josh |
1353 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Franck, Tobias |
1536 |
- |
Janzen, Emilian |
- |
3 |
: |
1 |
Thronicker, Béla |
1371 |
- |
Schwarz, Alexander |
950 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Konzelmann, Haldor |
1081 |
- |
Solovej, Artöm |
845 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Eckers, Ben |
857 |
- |
Rieken, Kevin |
- |
1 |
: |
3 |
Morello, Gino |
- |
- |
Grigoryan, Garik |
784 |
3 |
: |
1 |
SF Heinsberg |
|
- |
SK Kevelaer |
|
11 |
: |
13 |
Möchengladbacher SV 2 |
|
- |
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
16 |
: |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Spieltag |
|
|
13.04.2024 |
|
|
|
|
SK Kevelaer |
|
- |
Rheydter SV |
|
8 |
: |
16 |
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
- |
SF Heinsberg |
|
8 |
: |
16 |
SK Turm Kleve |
|
- |
Möchengladbacher SV 2 |
|
13 |
: |
11 |
Janzen, Emilian |
- |
- |
Janssen, Mareike |
1245 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Becker, David |
- |
- |
Hu, Leon |
1046 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Solovej, Artöm |
1014 |
- |
Cholakhyan, David |
895 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Fahmi, Justus |
- |
- |
Babayev, Hassan |
965 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Rudenko, Michael |
796 |
- |
Kmaiha, Ahmed |
847 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Grigoryan, Garik |
784 |
- |
Mackes, Florian |
- |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Spieltag |
|
|
04.05.2024 |
|
|
|
|
Rheydter SV |
|
- |
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
18 |
: |
0 |
SF Heinsberg |
|
- |
SK Turm Kleve |
|
16 |
: |
8 |
Huijsing, Bryan |
- |
- |
Solovej, Artöm |
1014 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Oelmeijer, Sjoerd |
- |
- |
Lehwald, Nico |
- |
3 |
: |
1 |
Grigoryan, Gor |
1291 |
- |
Lehwald, Tim |
- |
3 |
: |
1 |
Aydin, Muhammed-Miraç |
925 |
- |
Rudenko, Michael |
796 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Stasch, Etienne |
1002 |
- |
Solovej, Angelina |
- |
3 |
: |
1 |
Scherrers, Arne |
756 |
- |
Rütter, Robert |
- |
1 |
: |
3 |
Möchengladbacher SV 2 |
|
- |
SK Kevelaer |
|
13 |
: |
11 |
Tabelle U20-Jugendbezirksliga Vorrunde Nord 2023/24
Rg. |
Team |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Wtg1 |
Wtg2 |
Wtg3 |
1 |
SK Turm Kleve |
* |
14 |
12 |
17 |
15 |
18 |
14 |
0 |
76 |
2 |
SC Kevelaer |
10 |
* |
14 |
13 |
12 |
18 |
12 |
0 |
67 |
3 |
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
12 |
10 |
* |
9 |
14 |
14 |
10 |
0 |
59 |
4 |
SK Turm Schiefbahn 2 |
7 |
11 |
15 |
* |
18 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
60 |
5 |
SF Kempen 3 |
9 |
12 |
10 |
6 |
* |
16 |
8 |
0 |
53 |
6 |
SK Meerbusch |
0 |
0 |
10 |
15 |
8 |
* |
5 |
0 |
33 |
Spieltage - Vorrunde
1.Spieltag |
|
|
09.09.2023 |
|
|
|
|
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
- |
SK Turm Kleve |
|
12 |
: |
12 |
Lensing, Hannah Sofia |
- |
- |
Heinen,Josh, |
1353 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Balaji Sundar, Pranita |
- |
- |
Becker,David, |
- |
0 |
: |
1 |
Look, Fabian |
- |
- |
Solovej,Artöm, |
1014 |
0,5 |
: |
0,5 |
Lensing, Mila |
809 |
- |
Fahmi,Justus, |
- |
0,5 |
: |
0,5 |
Shylov, Lev |
826 |
- |
Hamidi,Adeel, |
- |
1 |
: |
0 |
Ren, Baihan |
- |
- |
Lehwald,Nico, |
- |
1 |
: |
0 |
SF Kempen 3 |
|
- |
SK Turm Schiefbahn 2 |
|
6 |
: |
18 |
SK Meerbusch |
|
- |
SC Kevelaer |
|
0 |
: |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.Spieltag |
|
|
28.10.2023 |
|
|
|
|
SK Turm Kleve |
|
- |
SC Kevelaer |
|
14 |
: |
10 |
Heinen, Josh |
1353 |
- |
Kruse, Jarno |
- |
0 |
: |
1 |
Janzen, Emilian |
- |
- |
Boichuk, Vladyslava |
1340 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Becker, David |
- |
- |
Cleven, Julius |
- |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schwarz, Alexander |
950 |
- |
Balzen, Thomas |
920 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Solovej, Artöm |
845 |
- |
Boichuk, Karolina |
- |
1 |
: |
0 |
Rieken, Kevin |
0 |
- |
Pichler, Korbinian |
- |
1 |
: |
0 |
SK Turm Schiefbahn 2 |
|
- |
SK Meerbusch |
|
9 |
: |
15 |
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
- |
SF Kempen 3 |
|
14 |
: |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.Spieltag |
|
|
18.11.2023 |
|
|
|
|
SF Kempen 3 |
|
- |
SK Turm Kleve |
|
9 |
: |
15 |
Wiench, Noah |
798 |
- |
Janzen, Emilian |
- |
0,5 |
: |
0,5 |
Grulke, Martin |
- |
- |
Becker, David |
- |
0 |
: |
1 |
Optendrenk, Frederik |
- |
- |
Solovej, Artöm |
845 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kneißl, Laurenz |
746 |
- |
Fahmi, Justus |
- |
0 |
: |
1 |
Janßen, Maximilian |
- |
- |
Lehwald, Tim |
- |
0 |
: |
1 |
Dümpelmann, Mona |
- |
- |
Solovej, Angelina |
- |
0 |
: |
1 |
SK Meerbusch |
|
- |
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
10 |
: |
14 |
SC Kevelaer |
|
- |
SK Turm Schiefbahn 2 |
|
13 |
: |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.Spieltag |
|
|
09.12.2023 |
|
|
|
|
SK Turm Kleve |
|
- |
SK Turm Schiefbahn 2 |
|
17 |
: |
7 |
Heinen, Josh |
1353 |
- |
Mertens, Julian |
1015 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Becker, David |
- |
- |
El Guettabi, Anas |
876 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schwarz, Alexander |
950 |
- |
Zhang, Luke |
744 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Solovej, Artöm |
845 |
- |
Sabellek, Mika Leonard |
810 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Fahmi, Justus |
- |
- |
Sabellek, Lauri Frederik |
940 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hamidi, Adeel |
- |
- |
El Guettabi, Amin |
802 |
0,5 |
: |
0,5 |
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
- |
SC Kevelaer |
|
10 |
: |
14 |
SF Kempen 3 |
|
- |
SK Meerbusch |
|
16 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.Spieltag |
|
|
20.01.2024 |
|
|
|
|
SK Meerbusch |
|
- |
SK Turm Kleve |
|
0 |
: |
18 |
SC Kevelaer |
|
- |
SF Kempen 3 |
|
12 |
: |
12 |
SK Turm Schiefbahn 2 |
|
- |
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
15 |
: |
9 |