Tabelle Kreisliga - Nord

Pl.Mannschaft123456Sp.MPBP
1Uedemer SC 5 ** 3,0 6,0 5,5 6,5 7,0 5828.0
2TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3 5,0 ** 4,0 4,0 6,0 2,5 5621.5
3SC Straelen 2 2,0 4,0 ** 5,0 2,5 5,5 5519.0
4SK Turm Kleve 6 2,5 4,0 3,0 ** 4,5 4,5 5518.5
5SK Turm Kleve 5 1,5 2,0 5,5 2,5 ** 4,5 5416.0
6SK Turm Kleve 4 1,0 5,5 2,5 3,5 3,5 ** 5216.0

Mannschaftsaufstellung / Einzelergebnisse

RangNameDWZ-1--2--3--4--5--6--7--8--9--10-PunkteQuote
33Bieker, Peter12760.5000.50     1 / 520%
11291418129614081359     ø DWZ: 1322
34Balli, Gökhan-Mete13640.500.510.5     2,5 / 550%
12131153119913451397     ø DWZ: 1261
35Werth, Marcus1251 0.5010     1,5 / 438%
 1286122711991409     ø DWZ: 1280
36Kewitsch, Ulrich10830.510.500     2 / 540%
13591043114611401186     ø DWZ: 1175
37Kebbe, Oliver1286 0 11     2 / 367%
 1158 10461148     ø DWZ: 1117
38Sanders, Carl12630.5  -      0,5 / 150%
1069  1036      ø DWZ: 1053
39van Hest, Udo1208010.510     2,5 / 550%
1076120810999621151     ø DWZ: 1099
40Roy, Wolfgang1053 101      2 / 367%
 8841060-      ø DWZ: 972
5001Balli, Melike910010.5 0     1,5 / 438%
--940 1046     ø DWZ: 993
5002Kewitsch, Maurice9840.5 0 0     0,5 / 317%
961 - -     ø DWZ: 961
5003Schmitz, Sigrid851-           
809         ø DWZ: 809
5004Hubrich, Bernd752            
          ø DWZ:
5005Simon, Daniel1445            
          ø DWZ:

Spieltage

1.Spieltag     15.09.2019        
SK Turm Kleve 5   - SK Turm Kleve 6   2,5 : 4,5
Bieker, Peter 1274 - Lorum, Dieter 1129 0,5 : 0,5
Balli, Gökhan-Mete 1251 - Hartwig, Georg-Otto 1213 0,5 : 0,5
Kewitsch, Ulrich 1083 - Fink, Wladimir 1359 0,5 : 0,5
Sanders, Carl 1263 - Alhaj, Mahmoud 1069 0,5 : 0,5
van Hest, Udo 1208 - Alhaj, Asmaa 1076 0 : 1
Balli, Melike 883 - Mars, Robin - 0 : 1
Kewitsch, Maurice 984 - Melde, Gunter 961 0,5 : 0,5
Schmitz, Sigrid 869 - Hiob, Flora 809 - : -
Uedemer SC 5   - SC Straelen 2   6 : 2
SK Turm Kleve 4   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   5,5 : 2,5
               
2.Spieltag     13.10.2019        
SK Turm Kleve 6   - Uedemer SC 5   2,5 : 5,5
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SK Turm Kleve 5   3,5 : 4,5
Gosse, Holger 1418 - Bieker, Peter 1274 1 : 0
Aghamalyan, David 1153 - Balli, Gökhan-Mete 1251 1 : 0
Franken, Klaus 1286 - Werth, Marcus 1251 0,5 : 0,5
Schmitz, Renée Susanne 1043 - Kewitsch, Ulrich 1083 0 : 1
Fallier, Alfred 1158 - Kebbe, Oliver 1286 1 : 0
Kassenbeck, Linus 799 - van Hest, Udo 1208 0 : 1
Nalbandyan, Erik 884 - Roy, Wolfgang 1053 0 : 1
Schöler, Johannes - - Balli, Melike 883 0 : 1
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SC Straelen 2   4 : 4
               
3.Spieltag     10.11.2019        
SC Straelen 2   - SK Turm Kleve 6   5 : 3
SK Turm Kleve 5   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   2 : 6
Bieker, Peter 1274 - Kuba, Florian 1296 0 : 1
Balli, Gökhan-Mete 1251 - Arnolds, Klaus 1199 0,5 : 0,5
Werth, Marcus 1251 - Mill, Sebastian 1227 0 : 1
Kewitsch, Ulrich 1083 - Janßen, Achim 1146 0,5 : 0,5
van Hest, Udo 1208 - Kretschmer, Artur 1099 0,5 : 0,5
Roy, Wolfgang 1053 - Wolters, Richard 1060 0 : 1
Balli, Melike 883 - Kujat, Thorsten 940 0,5 : 0,5
Kewitsch, Maurice 984 - Sabbagh, Tareq - 0 : 1
Uedemer SC 5   - SK Turm Kleve 4   7 : 1
               
4.Spieltag     08.12.2019        
SK Turm Kleve 6   - SK Turm Kleve 4   4,5 : 3,5
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - Uedemer SC 5   5 : 3
SC Straelen 2   - SK Turm Kleve 5   2,5 : 5,5
Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen 1408 - Bieker, Peter 1276 0,5 : 0,5
van Treeck, Matthis 1345 - Balli, Gökhan-Mete 1239 0 : 1
Pasch, Hans-Theo 1199 - Werth, Marcus 1251 0 : 1
Opschroef, Dennis 1140 - Kewitsch, Ulrich 1083 1 : 0
Kremer, Andreas 1046 - Kebbe, Oliver 1286 0 : 1
Bebber van, Jonas Alexander 1036 - Sanders, Carl 1263 + : -
Linßen, Jan 962 - van Hest, Udo 1208 0 : 1
Blok, Valentin - - Roy, Wolfgang 1053 0 : 1
               
5.Spieltag     26.01.2020        
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SK Turm Kleve 6   4 : 4
SC Straelen 2   - SK Turm Kleve 4   5,5 : 2,5
SK Turm Kleve 5   - Uedemer SC 5   1,5 : 6,5
Bieker, Peter 1276 - Wülfing, Fritz 1359 0 : 1
Balli, Gökhan-Mete 1364 - Schenk, Josef 1397 0,5 : 0,5
Werth, Marcus 1251 - Basten, Bent 1409 0 : 1
Kewitsch, Ulrich 1083 - Breitkopf Bangert, Manfred 1186 0 : 1
Kebbe, Oliver 1286 - Schweitzer, Frank 1148 1 : 0
van Hest, Udo 1208 - Jakubowski, Elisabeth 1151 0 : 1
Balli, Melike 910 - Rettenbacher, Katharina 1046 0 : 1
Kewitsch, Maurice 984 - Railean, Nicolae - 0 : 1
               
6. Spieltag     16.2.20        
SK Turm Kleve 6   - SK Turm Kleve 5     :  
SC Straelen 2   - Uedemer SC 5     :  
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SK Turm Kleve 4     :  
               
7.Spieltag     08.03.2020        
Uedemer SC 5   - SK Turm Kleve 6     :  
SK Turm Kleve 5   - SK Turm Kleve 4     :  
SC Straelen 2   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3     :  
               
8.Spieltag     22.03.2020        
SK Turm Kleve 6   - SC Straelen 2     :  
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SK Turm Kleve 5     :  
SK Turm Kleve 4   - Uedemer SC 5     :  
               
9.Spieltag     26.04.2020        
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SK Turm Kleve 6     :  
Uedemer SC 5   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3     :  
SK Turm Kleve 5   - SC Straelen 2     :  
               
10.Spieltag     xx.xx.20        
SK Turm Kleve 6   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3     :  
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SC Straelen 2     :  
Uedemer SC 5   - SK Turm Kleve 5     :