Tabelle Bezirks-Klasse Nord

Pl.Mannschaft12345678Sp.MPBP
1SK Turm Kleve 3**4,5124.5
2SSV Brüder-Grimm 11,5**101.5
3TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2**000.0
3SC Kevelaer 2**000.0
3Uedemer SC 4**000.0
3SC Straelen 1**000.0
3SV Springer Kranenburg 1**000.0
3Uedemer SC 5**000.0

Mannschaftsaufstellung / Einzelergebnisse

RangNameDWZ-1--2--3--4--5--6--7-PunkteQuote
17Jaspers, Stefan1814         
       ø DWZ:
18Walterfang, Marco1766         
       ø DWZ:
19Ahrens, André16900.5      0,5 / 150%
1529      ø DWZ: 1529
20Richter, Ulrich1756         
       ø DWZ:
21Thieme, Christian1687         
       ø DWZ:
22Lange, Carsten16790      0 / 10%
1485      ø DWZ: 1485
3001Lorum, Henning16231      1 / 1100%
1445      ø DWZ: 1445
3002Gosse, Holger14781      1 / 1100%
972      ø DWZ: 972
3003Lopez Janssen, Manuel1378         
       ø DWZ:
3004van Haaren, Laurens Jan1426         
       ø DWZ:
33Fallier, Alfred11281      1 / 1100%
869      ø DWZ: 869
41Holik, Nassirou-1      1 / 1100%
989      ø DWZ: 989

Spieltage

1.Spieltag     16.10.2022        
Uedemer SC 4   - Uedemer SC 5     :  
SC Straelen 1   - SC Kevelaer 2     :  
SV Springer Kranenburg 1   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2     :  
SSV Brüder-Grimm 1   - SK Turm Kleve 3 18.09 1,5 : 4,5
Buhren, Alexander 1529 - Ahrens, André 1690 0,5 : 0,5
Malmström, Jan Hendrik 1485 - Lange, Carsten 1679 1 : 0
Malmström, Eva 1445 - Lorum, Henning 1623 0 : 1
Harutyunyan, Vahe 972 - Gosse, Holger 1478 0 : 1
Schmitz, Ekin 869 - Fallier, Alfred 1128 0 : 1
Malmström, Arne 989 - Holik, Nassirou - 0 : 1
               
2.Spieltag     30.10.2022        
Uedemer SC 5   - SC Straelen 1     :  
SV Springer Kranenburg 1   - Uedemer SC 4     :  
SSV Brüder-Grimm 1   - SC Kevelaer 2 06.11   :  
SK Turm Kleve 3   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2     :  
               
3.Spieltag     04.12.2022        
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2   - Uedemer SC 5     :  
SC Kevelaer 2   - SK Turm Kleve 3 27.11   :  
Uedemer SC 4   - SSV Brüder-Grimm 1     :  
SC Straelen 1   - SV Springer Kranenburg 1     :  
               
4.Spieltag     22.01.2023        
Uedemer SC 5   - SV Springer Kranenburg 1     :  
SSV Brüder-Grimm 1   - SC Straelen 1     :  
SK Turm Kleve 3   - Uedemer SC 4 15.01   :  
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2   - SC Kevelaer 2     :  
               
5.Spieltag     12.02.2023        
SC Kevelaer 2   - Uedemer SC 5     :  
Uedemer SC 4   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2     :  
SC Straelen 1   - SK Turm Kleve 3 29.01   :  
SV Springer Kranenburg 1   - SSV Brüder-Grimm 1     :  
               
6.Spieltag     26.03.2023        
Uedemer SC 5   - SSV Brüder-Grimm 1     :  
SK Turm Kleve 3   - SV Springer Kranenburg 1     :  
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2   - SC Straelen 1     :  
SC Kevelaer 2   - Uedemer SC 4     :  
               
7.Spieltag     xx.xx.23        
SK Turm Kleve 3   - Uedemer SC 5     :  
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2   - SSV Brüder-Grimm 1     :  
SC Kevelaer 2   - SV Springer Kranenburg 1     :  
Uedemer SC 4   - SC Straelen 1     :