konnte Tabelle nicht auslesen!

Tabelle Bezirks-Klasse Nord

Pl.Mannschaft123456Sp.MPBP
1SV Springer Kranenburg 1**4,06,04,53,04,05621.5
2SSV Brüder-Grimm 14,0**3,06,05,54518.5
2Uedemer SC 42,05,0**3,04,04,55518.5
4SC Straelen 13,52,05,0**5,03,55419.0
5TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 25,02,54,03,0**4,05418.5
6SK Turm Kleve 34,03,54,54,0**4416.0

Mannschaftsaufstellung / Einzelergebnisse

RangNameDWZ-1--2--3--4--5-PunkteQuote
17Richter, Ulrich1761 0.5-  0,5 / 150%
 1654   ø DWZ: 1654
18Thieme, Christian1690 0- 11 / 250%
 1551  1767ø DWZ: 1659
19Lange, Carsten1704-0-10.51,5 / 350%
 1550 16791802ø DWZ: 1677
20Ahrens, André1693 1-102 / 367%
 1512 1597-ø DWZ: 1555
21Aghamalyan, David15060.5 - 11,5 / 275%
1420   1427ø DWZ: 1424
22van Haaren, Laurens Jan14240.5 -- 0,5 / 150%
1446  1590 ø DWZ: 1518
23Harutyunyan, Armen11851 -  1 / 1100%
1399    ø DWZ: 1399
24Balli, Gökhan-Mete1355 1-  1 / 1100%
 1396   ø DWZ: 1396
3001Voß, Peter1452       
     ø DWZ:
3002Lopez Janssen, Manuel1378       
     ø DWZ:
3003van Appeldorn, Kurt16181  0 1 / 250%
-  1583 ø DWZ: 1583
25Gosse, Holger14821  0.5 1,5 / 275%
1211  1557 ø DWZ: 1384
27Kassenbeck, Linus1080-      
     ø DWZ:
32Fallier, Alfred1141   00.50,5 / 225%
   15501227ø DWZ: 1389
4001Kratz, Fabian1132-      
     ø DWZ:
37Fink, Wladimir1403    11 / 1100%
    1397ø DWZ: 1397
38Lorum, Dieter1132 0 1 1 / 250%
 1409 1430 ø DWZ: 1420
45Beiden, Manuel1075 1  01 / 250%
 1409  1542ø DWZ: 1476
46Jovanovic, Lucas-   1 1 / 1100%
   1124 ø DWZ: 1124

Spieltage

1.Spieltag     28.11.2021        
Uedemer SC 4   - SC Straelen 1   3 : 5
SSV Brüder-Grimm 1   - SV Springer Kranenburg 1   4 : 4
SK Turm Kleve 3   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2   4 : 4
Lange, Carsten 1704 - Unkrig, Frank 1509 - : +
Aghamalyan, David 1330 - Addo, Ralph 1420 0,5 : 0,5
van Haaren, Laurens Jan 1424 - Ferlemann, Dierk 1446 0,5 : 0,5
Harutyunyan, Armen 1341 - Leferink, Toine 1399 1 : 0
van Appeldorn, Kurt 1618 - Kowalski, Hans-Ludwig   1 : 0
Gosse, Holger 1482 - Mehler, Julian 1211 1 : 0
Kassenbeck, Linus 1057 - Arnolds, Klaus 1159 - : +
Kratz, Fabian 826 - Kretschmer, Artur 1039 - : +
               
2.Spieltag     23.01.2022        
SC Straelen 1   - SSV Brüder-Grimm 1   2 : 6
SK Turm Kleve 3   - Uedemer SC 4   3,5 : 4,5
Richter, Ulrich 1761 - Schording, Sascha 1654 0,5 : 0,5
Thieme, Christian 1690 - Muhsal, Matthias 1551 0 : 1
Lange, Carsten 1704 - Molter, Steven 1550 0 : 1
Ahrens, André 1693 - Spicks, Norbert 1512 1 : 0
Balli, Gökhan-Mete 1355 - Kruse, Ralf 1396 1 : 0
Lorum, Dieter 1132 - Molter, Jörg 1409 0 : 1
    - Gerrits, Sven 1383 - : +
Beiden, Manuel 1075 - Railean, Nicolae 1409 1 : 0
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2   - SV Springer Kranenburg 1   5 : 3
               
3.Spieltag     20.02.2022        
SV Springer Kranenburg 1   - SC Straelen 1   4,5 : 3,5
Uedemer SC 4   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2   4 : 4
SSV Brüder-Grimm 1   - SK Turm Kleve 3   8 : 0
               
4.Spieltag     13.03.2022        
SC Straelen 1   - SK Turm Kleve 3   3,5 : 4,5
Schmidt, Erwin 1679 - Lange, Carsten 1704 0 : 1
Steinbring, Herbert 1597 - Ahrens, André 1693 0 : 1
Canders, Michael 1590 - van Haaren, Laurens Jan 1424 + : -
Matthecka, Jürgen 1583 - van Appeldorn, Kurt 1618 1 : 0
Hendriks, Sven 1557 - Gosse, Holger 1482 0,5 : 0,5
Basten, Hermann-Josef 1550 - Fallier, Alfred 1169 1 : 0
Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen 1430 - Lorum, Dieter 1152 0 : 1
Pasch, Hans-Theo 1124 - Jovanovic, Lucas - 0 : 1
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2   - SSV Brüder-Grimm 1   2,5 : 5,5
SV Springer Kranenburg 1   - Uedemer SC 4   6 : 2
               
5.Spieltag     10.04.2022        
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2   - SC Straelen 1   3 : 5
SV Springer Kranenburg 1   - SK Turm Kleve 3   4 : 4
Hünnekes, Sebastian 1767 - Thieme, Christian 1690 0 : 1
Hünnekes, Theo 1802 - Lange, Carsten 1704 0,5 : 0,5
Chang Zi Hao, Scott - - Ahrens, André 1693 1 : 0
Gochermann, Willi 1427 - Aghamalyan, David 1506 0 : 1
Rockenbauch, Jonathan 1227 - Fallier, Alfred 1141 0,5 : 0,5
Coenen, Johannes 1442 - Alhaj, Asmaa 1218 1 : 0
Hanno, Sönke 1397 - Fink, Wladimir 1403 0 : 1
Jansen, Jürgen 1542 - Beiden, Manuel 1075 1 : 0
Uedemer SC 4   - SSV Brüder-Grimm 1   5 : 3