Tabelle U20-Jugendverbandsliga West 2019/20

Pl.Mannschaft12345678Sp.MPBP
1SK Turm Kleve 1**16,016,017,00,04949.0
2Uedemer SC 18,0**18,015,00,04741.0
3SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1**12,017,00,03529.0
4SF Düsseldorf-Süd 10,012,0**13,00,04525.0
5SG Kaarst 36,0**13,00,03419.0
6FC Viktoria Alpen 18,09,011,0**0,04328.0
7OSC Rheinhausen 17,010,0**0,03217.0
8BSW Wedau (zurückgezogen) 10,00,00,00,00,00,00,0**700.0

Mannschaftsaufstellung / Einzelergebnisse

RangNameDWZ-1--2--3--4--5--6--7-PunkteQuote
1Melde, Benjamin2122         
       ø DWZ:
2Verfürth, Kevin2030111    3 / 3100%
151615541545    ø DWZ: 1538
3Wiegersma, Justus2010 1     1 / 1100%
 1298     ø DWZ: 1298
4van Haaren, Laurens Jan1463 0     0 / 10%
 1151     ø DWZ: 1151
5Schuricht, Emil Frederick1403110.5    2,5 / 383%
137510531399    ø DWZ: 1276
6Schuricht, Paul Alexander1389111    3 / 3100%
1281 1123    ø DWZ: 1202
7Balli, Gökhan-Mete1251111    3 / 3100%
1198 921    ø DWZ: 1060
8Aghamalyan, David11531 1    2 / 2100%
978 785    ø DWZ: 882
9Kassenbeck, Linus7990 1    1 / 250%
1073      ø DWZ: 1073
10Nalbandyan, Erik884         
       ø DWZ:
1.Spieltag     07.09.2019        
SK Turm Kleve 1   - FC Viktoria Alpen 1   16 : 8
Verfürth, Kevin 2030 - Eichhofer, Luca 1516 1 : 0
Schuricht, Emil Frederick 1403 - Küsters, Falco 1375 1 : 0
Schuricht, Paul Alexander 1389 - Küsters, Steffen 1281 1 : 0
Balli, Gökhan-Mete 1251 - Malmström, Jan Hendrik 1198 1 : 0
Aghamalyan, David 1153 - Buhl, Jonatan 978 1 : 0
Kassenbeck, Linus 799 - Römer, Timon 1073 0 : 1
Uedemer SC 1   - SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 05.10. 18 : 0
OSC Rheinhausen 1   - BSW Wedau 1 (zg.)   0 : 0
SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1   - SG Kaarst 3   17 : 6
               
2.Spieltag     21.09.2019        
FC Viktoria Alpen 1   - SG Kaarst 3   11 : 13
BSW Wedau 1 (zg.)   - SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1   0 : 0
SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1   - OSC Rheinhausen 1   13 : 10
SK Turm Kleve 1   - Uedemer SC 1   16 : 8
Verfürth, Kevin 2030 - Obciety, Sandra 1554 1 : 0
Wiegersma, Justus 2010 - Basten, Bent 1298 1 : 0
van Haaren, Laurens Jan 1463 - Jakubowski, Elisabeth 1151 0 : 1
Schuricht, Emil Frederick 1403 - Los, Aaron 1053 1 : 0
Schuricht, Paul Alexander 1389 - Schmoker, Phillip Martin   1 : 0
Balli, Gökhan-Mete 1251 - Tilleman, Mika Ivo   1 : 0
               
3.Spieltag     16.11.2019        
Uedemer SC 1   - FC Viktoria Alpen 1   15 : 9
OSC Rheinhausen 1   - SK Turm Kleve 1   7 : 17
Vortmeier, Jan 1545 - Verfürth, Kevin 2030 0 : 1
Seifert, Hendrik 1399 - Schuricht, Emil Frederick 1403 0,5 : 0,5
Dursun, Ali Berk 1123 - Schuricht, Paul Alexander 1389 0 : 1
George, Benita 921 - Balli, Gökhan-Mete 1251 0 : 1
Borchardt, Sven 785 - Aghamalyan, David 1153 0 : 1
Naumann, Carolin   - Kassenbeck, Linus 799 0 : 1
SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1   - SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1   12 : 12
SG Kaarst 3   - BSW Wedau 1 (zg.)   0 : 0
               
4.Spieltag     25.01.2020        
FC Viktoria Alpen 1   - BSW Wedau 1 (zg.)   0   0
SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1   - SG Kaarst 3     :  
SK Turm Kleve 1   - SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1     :  
Uedemer SC 1   - OSC Rheinhausen 1     :  
               
5.Spieltag     08.02.2020        
OSC Rheinhausen 1   - FC Viktoria Alpen 1     :  
SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1   - Uedemer SC 1     :  
SG Kaarst 3   - SK Turm Kleve 1     :  
BSW Wedau 1 (zg.)   - SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1   0 : 0
               
6.Spieltag     29.02.2020        
FC Viktoria Alpen 1   - SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1     :  
SK Turm Kleve 1   - BSW Wedau 1 (zg.)   0 : 0
Uedemer SC 1   - SG Kaarst 3     :  
OSC Rheinhausen 1   - SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1     :  
               
7.Spieltag     02.05.2020        
SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1   - FC Viktoria Alpen 1     :  
SG Kaarst 3   - OSC Rheinhausen 1     :  
BSW Wedau 1 (zg.)   - Uedemer SC 1   0 : 0
SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1   - SK Turm Kleve 1     :