Tabelle Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.MPBP
1Mönchengladbacher SV 1**4,56,56,04,56,051027.5
2SG Kaarst 1**5,55,55,55,55,051027.0
3SK Turm Kleve 22,5**5,54,03,54,55520.0
4TV Witzhelden 13,52,5**5,04,04,55519.5
5SC Bayer Uerdingen 11,53,0**4,05,06,05519.5
6BSW Wedau 12,5**2,54,05,05,05519.0
7SV Hilden 22,02,54,05,5**4,55518.5
8SF Gerresheim 32,54,04,04,03,5**5318.0
9SV Dinslaken 33,54,53,53,03,0**5217.5
10Rheydter SV 22,03,03,52,03,0**5013.5

Mannschaftsaufstellung / Einzelergebnisse

RangNameDWZ-1--2--3--4--5--6--7--8--9-PunkteQuote
9Huysman, Arie Cornelis19760.50.500.51    2,5 / 550%
19551931183518631712    ø DWZ: 1859
10Aengenheister, Dennis191700.5001    1,5 / 530%
19841855185318591667    ø DWZ: 1844
11Auwens, Michel1816011      2 / 367%
191418431681      ø DWZ: 1813
12Kniest, René- 0.500.50.5    1,5 / 438%
 1900195618361962    ø DWZ: 1914
13Jaspers, Stefan180110.50.50.5     2,5 / 463%
1853164617901715     ø DWZ: 1751
14Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard1788100.5+1    2,5 / 463%
18701684200918461847    ø DWZ: 1851
15Walterfang, Marco1775 0.5 0.5     1 / 250%
 1633 1686     ø DWZ: 1660
16Hermsen, Frederik1743 0.5  0    0,5 / 225%
 1310  1801    ø DWZ: 1556
2001Lange, Carsten17230 0.500.5    1 / 425%
1865 155816741763    ø DWZ: 1715
2002van Haaren, Laurens Jan1490           
         ø DWZ:
20Schuricht, Emil Frederick1474    1    1 / 1100%
    1474    ø DWZ: 1474
21Schuricht, Paul Alexander1422    0.5    0,5 / 150%
    1422    ø DWZ: 1422
22Unkrig, Frank14960 1      1 / 250%
2092 1410      ø DWZ: 1751
23Voß, Peter1425   0.5     0,5 / 150%
   1891     ø DWZ: 1891
24Lopez Janssen, Manuel13540        0 / 10%
1774        ø DWZ: 1774

Spieltage

1.Spieltag     15.09.2019        
BSW Wedau 1   - SF Gerresheim 3   4 : 4
SG Kaarst 1   - SK Turm Kleve 2   5,5 : 2,5
Wilde, Justin 1955 - Huysman, Arie Cornelis 1976 0,5 : 0,5
Pauls, Wilhelm 1984 - Aengenheister, Dennis 1917 1 : 0
Tremöhlen, Thomas 1914 - Auwens, Michel 1816 1 : 0
Schneider, Robert 1853 - Jaspers, Stefan 1801 0 : 1
Rath, Karl-Felix 1870 - Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard 1788 0 : 1
Solle, Rolf 1865 - Lange, Carsten 1723 1 : 0
Kapeller, Norbert 2092 - Unkrig, Frank 1448 1 : 0
Mischke, Eckhard 1774 - Lopez Janssen, Manuel 1354 1 : 0
SV Hilden 2   - Mönchengladbacher SV 1   2 : 6
Rheydter SV 2   - SC Bayer Uerdingen 1   2 : 6
SV Dinslaken 3   - TV Witzhelden 1   3,5 : 4,5
               
2.Spieltag     13.10.2019        
SF Gerresheim 3   - TV Witzhelden 1   4 : 4
SC Bayer Uerdingen 1   - SV Dinslaken 3   5 : 3
Mönchengladbacher SV 1   - Rheydter SV 2   6 : 2
SK Turm Kleve 2   - SV Hilden 2   4 : 4
Huysman, Arie Cornelis 1976 - Czubak, Michael 1931 0,5 : 0,5
Aengenheister, Dennis 1917 - Wratschun, Frank 1855 0,5 : 0,5
Auwens, Michel 1816 - Weinrich, Herbert 1843 1 : 0
Kniest, René - - Wieling, Andreas 1900 0,5 : 0,5
Jaspers, Stefan 1801 - Bolten, Christof 1646 0,5 : 0,5
Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard 1788 - Leonavicius, Roland 1684 0 : 1
Walterfang, Marco 1775 - Schieweg, Bernd 1633 0,5 : 0,5
Hermsen, Frederik 1743 - Naumann, Tobias Nils 1310 0,5 : 0,5
BSW Wedau 1   - SG Kaarst 1   2,5 : 5,5
               
3.Spieltag     10.11.2019        
SG Kaarst 1   - SF Gerresheim 3 17.11 5,5 : 2,5
SV Hilden 2   - BSW Wedau 1   5,5 : 2,5
Rheydter SV 2   - SK Turm Kleve 2   4,5 : 3,5
Goujov, Alexander 1835 - Huysman, Arie Cornelis 1976 1 : 0
Hamacher, Christian 1853 - Aengenheister, Dennis 1917 1 : 0
Bießner, Eberhard 1681 - Auwens, Michel 1816 0 : 1
Kupermann, Meer 1956 - Kniest, René - 1 : 0
Schneider, Karl-Heinz 1790 - Jaspers, Stefan 1801 0,5 : 0,5
Ingenerf, Johannes 2009 - Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard 1788 0,5 : 0,5
Hartmann, Stephan 1558 - Lange, Carsten 1723 0,5 : 0,5
Ochotta, Norbert 1410 - Unkrig, Frank 1448 0 : 1
SV Dinslaken 3   - Mönchengladbacher SV 1   3,5 : 4,5
TV Witzhelden 1   - SC Bayer Uerdingen 1   5 : 3
               
4.Spieltag     15.12.2019        
SF Gerresheim 3   - SC Bayer Uerdingen 1   4 : 4
Mönchengladbacher SV 1   - TV Witzhelden 1   4,5 : 3,5
SK Turm Kleve 2   - SV Dinslaken 3   3,5 : 4,5
Huysman, Arie Cornelis 1976 - Raygrotzki, Norbert 1863 0,5 : 0,5
Aengenheister, Dennis 1917 - Ollesch, Hans-Dieter 1859 0 : 1
Kniest, René - - Gilles, Stefan 1836 0,5 : 0,5
Jaspers, Stefan 1801 - Lengtat, Markus 1715 0,5 : 0,5
Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard 1788 - Stoppacher, Dirk 1846 + : -
Walterfang, Marco 1775 - Hölscher, Dirk 1686 0,5 : 0,5
Lange, Carsten 1723 - Burghol, Mohamad 1674 0 : 1
Voß, Peter 1425 - Bredendick, Uwe 1891 0,5 : 0,5
BSW Wedau 1   - Rheydter SV 2   5 : 3
SG Kaarst 1   - SV Hilden 2 08.12 5,5 : 2,5
               
5.Spieltag     26.01.2020        
SV Hilden 2   - SF Gerresheim 3   4,5 : 3,5
Rheydter SV 2   - SG Kaarst 1   3 : 5
SV Dinslaken 3   - BSW Wedau 1   3 : 5
TV Witzhelden 1   - SK Turm Kleve 2   2,5 : 5,5
Becker, Markus 1712 - Huysman, Arie Cornelis 1976 0 : 1
Stenzel, Michael 1667 - Aengenheister, Dennis 1917 0 : 1
Förtsch, Dieter 1962 - Kniest, René - 0,5 : 0,5
Domnick, Michael 1847 - Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard 1788 0 : 1
Schulz, Julian 1801 - Hermsen, Frederik 1743 1 : 0
Reif, Frank 1763 - Lange, Carsten 1723 0,5 : 0,5
Reinartz, Ulrich 1640 - Schuricht, Emil Frederick 1474 0 : 1
Kaluscha, Frank 1609 - Schuricht, Paul Alexander 1422 0,5 : 0,5
SC Bayer Uerdingen 1   - Mönchengladbacher SV 1   1,5 : 6,5
               
6.Spieltag     16.02.2020        
SF Gerresheim 3   - Mönchengladbacher SV 1     :  
SK Turm Kleve 2   - SC Bayer Uerdingen 1     :  
BSW Wedau 1   - TV Witzhelden 1     :  
SG Kaarst 1   - SV Dinslaken 3     :  
SV Hilden 2   - Rheydter SV 2     :  
               
7.Spieltag     08.03.2020        
Rheydter SV 2   - SF Gerresheim 3     :  
SV Dinslaken 3   - SV Hilden 2     :  
TV Witzhelden 1   - SG Kaarst 1     :  
SC Bayer Uerdingen 1   - BSW Wedau 1     :  
Mönchengladbacher SV 1   - SK Turm Kleve 2     :  
               
8.Spieltag     19.04.2020        
SF Gerresheim 3   - SK Turm Kleve 2     :  
BSW Wedau 1   - Mönchengladbacher SV 1     :  
SG Kaarst 1   - SC Bayer Uerdingen 1     :  
SV Hilden 2   - TV Witzhelden 1     :  
Rheydter SV 2   - SV Dinslaken 3     :  
               
9.Spieltag     10.05.2020        
SV Dinslaken 3   - SF Gerresheim 3     :  
TV Witzhelden 1   - Rheydter SV 2     :  
SC Bayer Uerdingen 1   - SV Hilden 2     :  
Mönchengladbacher SV 1   - SG Kaarst 1     :  
SK Turm Kleve 2   - BSW Wedau 1     :