Tabelle Kreisliga - Nord

Pl.Mannschaft123456Sp.MPBP
1Uedemer SC 5 ** 3,0 5,5 4,5 6,0 7,0 7,0 6,5 71239.5
2TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3 5,0 ** 4,0 4,0 3,0 2,5 8,0 6,0 7832.5
3SK Turm Kleve 6 2,5 3,5 4,0 ** 3,0 4,5 4,5 4,0 7726.0
4SC Straelen 2 2,0 1,0 4,0 5,0 5,0 ** 5,5 2,5 7725.0
5SK Turm Kleve 4 1,0 5,5 0,0 3,5 2,5 ** 3,5 7,0 7423.0
6SK Turm Kleve 5 1,5 2,0 2,5 3,0 5,5 4,5 1,0 ** 7420.0

Mannschaftsaufstellung / Einzelergebnisse

RangNameDWZ-1--2--3--4--5--6--7--8--9--10-PunkteQuote
41Lorum, Dieter11290.50.5001+    2 / 540%
127413971408141811581276    ø DWZ: 1322
42Hartwig, Georg-Otto12130.50.5010-    2 / 540%
125112981454118112271364    ø DWZ: 1296
43Fink, Wladimir13590.5-110.51    4 / 580%
108311861280128613171251    ø DWZ: 1234
44Alhaj, Mahmoud10690.50.500.500    1,5 / 625%
126311481199104311571083    ø DWZ: 1149
45Alhaj, Asmaa1066111010    4 / 667%
1208-1140115810921286    ø DWZ: 1177
46Mars, Robin7761 001+    2 / 450%
883 104688110721263    ø DWZ: 1029
47Pollmann, Alfons988 -+1      1 / 1100%
 10531036-      ø DWZ: 1045
48Melde, Gunter9610.50010.5     2 / 540%
984-962-939     ø DWZ: 962
49Hiob, Flora809-           
869         ø DWZ: 869
53Lensing, Leon Alexander786    0     0 / 10%
    786     ø DWZ: 786
54Israel, Fabian-            
          ø DWZ:
55Schuricht, Constanze1329     1    1 / 1100%
     1208    ø DWZ: 1208
56Schuricht, Ida-     0    0 / 10%
     984    ø DWZ: 984

Spieltage

1.Spieltag     15.09.2019        
SK Turm Kleve 5   - SK Turm Kleve 6   2,5 : 4,5
Bieker, Peter 1274 - Lorum, Dieter 1129 0,5 : 0,5
Balli, Gökhan-Mete 1251 - Hartwig, Georg-Otto 1213 0,5 : 0,5
Kewitsch, Ulrich 1083 - Fink, Wladimir 1359 0,5 : 0,5
Sanders, Carl 1263 - Alhaj, Mahmoud 1069 0,5 : 0,5
van Hest, Udo 1208 - Alhaj, Asmaa 1076 0 : 1
Balli, Melike 883 - Mars, Robin - 0 : 1
Kewitsch, Maurice 984 - Melde, Gunter 961 0,5 : 0,5
Schmitz, Sigrid 869 - Hiob, Flora 809 - : -
Uedemer SC 5   - SC Straelen 2   6 : 2
SK Turm Kleve 4   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   5,5 : 2,5
               
2.Spieltag     13.10.2019        
SK Turm Kleve 6   - Uedemer SC 5   2,5 : 5,5
Lorum, Dieter 1129 - Schenk, Josef 1397 0,5 : 0,5
Hartwig, Georg-Otto 1213 - Basten, Bent 1298 0,5 : 0,5
Fink, Wladimir 1359 - Breitkopf Bangert, Manfred 1186 - : +
Alhaj, Mahmoud 1069 - Schweitzer, Frank 1148 0,5 : 0,5
Alhaj, Asmaa 1076 - Railean, Nicolae - 1 : 0
Pollmann, Alfons 988 - Los, Aaron 1053 - : +
Melde, Gunter 961 - Janßen, Robin - 0 : 1
Israel, Fabian - - Niemann, Steffen - 0 : 1
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SK Turm Kleve 5   3,5 : 4,5
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SC Straelen 2   4 : 4
               
3.Spieltag     10.11.2019        
SC Straelen 2   - SK Turm Kleve 6   5 : 3
Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen 1408 - Lorum, Dieter 1129 1 : 0
Rimbach, Hans 1454 - Hartwig, Georg-Otto 1213 1 : 0
van Treeck, Matthis 1280 - Fink, Wladimir 1359 0 : 1
Pasch, Hans-Theo 1199 - Alhaj, Mahmoud 1069 1 : 0
Opschroef, Dennis 1140 - Alhaj, Asmaa 1076 0 : 1
Kremer, Andreas 1046 - Mars, Robin - 1 : 0
Bebber van, Jonas Alexander 1036 - Pollmann, Alfons 988 - : +
Linßen, Jan 962 - Melde, Gunter 961 1 : 0
SK Turm Kleve 5   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   2 : 6
Uedemer SC 5   - SK Turm Kleve 4   7 : 1
               
4.Spieltag     08.12.2019        
SK Turm Kleve 6   - SK Turm Kleve 4   4,5 : 3,5
Lorum, Dieter 1129 - Gosse, Holger 1418 0 : 1
Hartwig, Georg-Otto 1213 - Aghamalyan, David 1181 1 : 0
Fink, Wladimir 1359 - Franken, Klaus 1286 1 : 0
Alhaj, Mahmoud 1069 - Schmitz, Renée Susanne 1043 0,5 : 0,5
Alhaj, Asmaa 1066 - Fallier, Alfred 1158 0 : 1
Mars, Robin - - Kassenbeck, Linus 881 0 : 1
Pollmann, Alfons 988 - Solovej, Artöm - 1 : 0
Melde, Gunter 961 - Solovej, Angelina - 1 : 0
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - Uedemer SC 5   5 : 3
SC Straelen 2   - SK Turm Kleve 5   2,5 : 5,5
               
5.Spieltag     26.01.2020        
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SK Turm Kleve 6   4 : 4
Arnolds, Klaus 1158 - Lorum, Dieter 1129 0 : 1
Mill, Sebastian 1227 - Hartwig, Georg-Otto 1213 1 : 0
Groterhorst, Egbert 1317 - Fink, Wladimir 1359 0,5 : 0,5
Janßen, Achim 1157 - Alhaj, Mahmoud 1069 1 : 0
Kretschmer, Artur 1092 - Alhaj, Asmaa 1066 0 : 1
Wolters, Richard 1072 - Mars, Robin 776 0 : 1
Kujat, Thorsten 939 - Melde, Gunter 961 0,5 : 0,5
Sarcevic, Ivo 1271 - Lensing, Leon Alexander 786 1 : 0
SC Straelen 2   - SK Turm Kleve 4   5,5 : 2,5
SK Turm Kleve 5   - Uedemer SC 5   1,5 : 6,5
               
6. Spieltag     16.2.20        
SK Turm Kleve 6   - SK Turm Kleve 5   4 : 3
Lorum, Dieter 1129 - Bieker, Peter 1276 + : -
Hartwig, Georg-Otto 1213 - Balli, Gökhan-Mete 1364 - : -
Fink, Wladimir 1359 - Werth, Marcus 1251 1 : 0
Alhaj, Mahmoud 1069 - Kewitsch, Ulrich 1083 0 : 1
Alhaj, Asmaa 1066 - Kebbe, Oliver 1286 0 : 1
Melde, Gunter 961 - Sanders, Carl 1263 + : -
Schuricht, Constanze 1329 - van Hest, Udo 1208 1 : 0
Schuricht, Ida - - Kewitsch, Maurice 984 0 : 1
SC Straelen 2   - Uedemer SC 5   1 : 7
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SK Turm Kleve 4   8 : 0
               
7.Spieltag     08.03.2020        
Uedemer SC 5   - SK Turm Kleve 6     :  
SK Turm Kleve 5   - SK Turm Kleve 4     :  
SC Straelen 2   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3     :  
               
8.Spieltag     22.03.2020        
SK Turm Kleve 6   - SC Straelen 2     :  
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SK Turm Kleve 5     :  
SK Turm Kleve 4   - Uedemer SC 5     :  
               
9.Spieltag     26.04.2020        
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SK Turm Kleve 6     :  
Uedemer SC 5   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3     :  
SK Turm Kleve 5   - SC Straelen 2     :  
               
10.Spieltag     xx.xx.20        
SK Turm Kleve 6   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3     :  
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SC Straelen 2     :  
Uedemer SC 5   - SK Turm Kleve 5     :