Tabelle U20-Jugendbezirksklasse 2023/24
Rg. | Snr | Team | Anz | + | = | - | Wtg1 | Wtg2 | Wtg3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Rheydter SV 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 47 |
2 | 1 | SK Turm Kleve 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 47 |
3 | 3 | SSV Brüder-Grimm 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 26 |
4 | 2 | SC Uedem 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 23 |
Mannschaftsaufstellung / Einzelergebnisse
Rang | Name | DWZ | -1- | -2- | -3- | -4- | -5- | -6- | Punkte | Quote |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Namr, Khadir | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 / 3 | 33% | |||
- | - | 874 | ø DWZ: 874 | |||||||
13 | Rudenko, Michael | 796 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 / 3 | 100% | |||
- | - | - | ø DWZ: | |||||||
14 | Deppner, Cooper | 800 | 1 | 0 | 1 / 2 | 50% | ||||
- | - | ø DWZ: | ||||||||
15 | Solovej, Angelina | - | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1,5 / 3 | 50% | |||
- | - | - | ø DWZ: | |||||||
16 | Henseler-Garcia, Lydia | - | 0.5 | 0,5 / 1 | 50% | |||||
- | ø DWZ: | |||||||||
17 | Theyßen, Jonathan | - | 1 | 1 | 2 / 2 | 100% | ||||
- | - | ø DWZ: | ||||||||
18 | Seißer, Emil Christian | - | ||||||||
ø DWZ: | ||||||||||
19 | Fadel, Ahmad | - | ||||||||
ø DWZ: | ||||||||||
20 | Fadel, Mohammed | - | ||||||||
ø DWZ: | ||||||||||
21 | Könighaus, Nehlio Till | - | ||||||||
ø DWZ: | ||||||||||
22 | Mönkediek, Lukas | - | ||||||||
ø DWZ: | ||||||||||
23 | Rieken, Kevin | - | 1 | 1 | 2 / 2 | 100% | ||||
- | - | ø DWZ: | ||||||||
24 | Grigoryan, Garik | 784 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 / 4 | 100% | ||
- | - | - | - | ø DWZ: | ||||||
25 | Rütter, Robert | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 / 3 | 33% | |||
- | - | - | ø DWZ: | |||||||
26 | Rusu, Razvan-Nectarie | - | 1 | 1 / 1 | 100% | |||||
- | ø DWZ: |
Spieltage
1.Spieltag | 09.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Turm Kleve 2 | - | Rheydter SV 2 | 7 | : | 9 | ||
Namr, Khadir | - | - | Morello, Gino | - | 1 | : | 3 |
Deppner, Cooper | 800 | - | Lenzen, Noah | - | 3 | : | 1 |
Solovej, Angelina | - | - | Gerlach, Philip | - | 1 | : | 3 |
Henseler-Garcia, Lydia | - | - | Kochen, Aydin | - | 2 | : | 2 |
SC Uedem 2 | - | SSV Brüder-Grimm 2 | 8 | : | 8 | ||
2.Spieltag | 28.10.2023 | ||||||
Rheydter SV 2 | - | SSV Brüder-Grimm 2 | 10 | : | 6 | ||
SK Turm Kleve 2 | - | SC Uedem 2 | 12 | : | 4 | ||
Rudenko, Michael | 796 | - | Freytag, Marten | - | 3 | : | 1 |
Solovej, Angelina | - | - | Kraatz, Jakob | - | 3 | : | 1 |
Theyßen, Jonathan | - | - | Daniels, Max | - | 3 | : | 1 |
Grigoryan, Garik | 784 | - | Henkel, Florian | - | 3 | : | 1 |
3.Spieltag | 18.11.2023 | ||||||
SC Uedem 2 | - | Rheydter SV 2 | 5 | : | 10 | ||
SSV Brüder-Grimm 2 | - | SK Turm Kleve 2 | 6 | : | 10 | ||
Grengel, Max | - | - | Namr, Khadir | - | 1 | : | 3 |
Immich, Simon | - | - | Rieken, Kevin | - | 1 | : | 3 |
Laura, Tepass | - | - | Grigoryan, Garik | - | 1 | : | 3 |
Willwohl, Frida | - | - | Rütter, Robert | - | 3 | : | 1 |
4.Spieltag | 09.12.2023 | ||||||
Rheydter SV 2 | - | SK Turm Kleve 2 | 8 | : | 8 | ||
Morello, Gino | - | - | Deppner, Cooper | 800 | 3 | : | 1 |
Lenzen, Noah | - | - | Rieken, Kevin | - | 1 | : | 3 |
Schmitz, Luis | - | - | Grigoryan, Garik | - | 1 | : | 3 |
Lizaventins-Sevko, Matiss | - | - | Rütter, Robert | - | 3 | : | 1 |
SSV Brüder-Grimm 2 | - | SC Uedem 2 | : | ||||
5.Spieltag | 20.01.2024 | ||||||
SSV Brüder-Grimm 2 | - | Rheydter SV 2 | 6 | : | 10 | ||
SC Uedem 2 | - | SK Turm Kleve 2 | 6 | : | 10 | ||
Lisiecka, Vanessa | 874 | - | Namr, Khadir | - | 3 | : | 1 |
Kraatz, Jakob | - | - | Rudenko, Michael | 796 | 1 | : | 3 |
Daniels, Max | - | - | Theyßen, Jonathan | - | 1 | : | 3 |
Janßen, Jannes | - | - | Grigoryan, Garik | 784 | 1 | : | 3 |
6.Spieltag | 09.03.2024 | ||||||
Rheydter SV 2 | - | SC Uedem 2 | : | ||||
SK Turm Kleve 2 | - | SSV Brüder-Grimm 2 | 11 | : | 5 | ||
Rudenko, Michael | 796 | - | Grengel, Max | - | 3 | : | 1 |
Solovej, Angelina | - | - | Immich, Simon | - | 2 | : | 2 |
Rütter, Robert | - | - | Tepass, Laura | - | 3 | : | 1 |
Rusu, Razvan-Nectarie | - | - | Willwohl, Frida | - | 3 | : | 1 |