Tabelle U20-Jugendbezirksliga Aufstiegsrunde 2023/24
Rg. |
Team |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Wtg1 |
Wtg2 |
Wtg3 |
1 |
Rheydter SV |
* |
|
16 |
14 |
15 |
|
9 |
45 |
72,50 |
2 |
SK Kevelaer |
|
* |
10 |
13 |
|
14 |
7 |
37 |
45,50 |
3 |
SK Turm Kleve |
8 |
14 |
* |
|
|
12 |
6 |
34 |
49,00 |
4 |
SF Heinsberg |
10 |
11 |
|
* |
16 |
|
5 |
37 |
60,50 |
5 |
Möchengladbacher SV 2 |
9 |
|
|
8 |
* |
16 |
5 |
33 |
38,50 |
6 |
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
10 |
12 |
|
7 |
* |
4 |
29 |
37,00 |
Mannschaftsaufstellung / Einzelergebnisse
Rang | Name | DWZ | -1- | -2- | -3- | -4- | -5- | -6- | -7- | -8- | Punkte | Quote |
---|
1 | *Younes, Abdelrahman | - | | | | | + | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | ø DWZ: |
2 | Heinen, Josh | 1353 | 1 | 0 | | 1 | + | 0 | | | 2 / 4 | 50% |
- | - | | 1015 | | 1686 | | | ø DWZ: 1351 |
3 | Janzen, Emilian | - | | 0 | 0.5 | | + | 0 | 0 | | 0,5 / 4 | 13% |
| 1340 | 798 | | | 1536 | 1245 | | ø DWZ: 1230 |
4 | Becker, David | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | + | | 1 | | 5 / 5 | 100% |
- | - | - | 876 | | | 1046 | | ø DWZ: 961 |
5 | Alhaj, Asmaa | 1206 | | | | | + | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | ø DWZ: |
6 | Schwarz, Alexander | 950 | | 1 | | 1 | + | 0 | | | 2 / 3 | 67% |
| 920 | | 744 | | 1371 | | | ø DWZ: 1012 |
7 | Solovej, Artöm | 844 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | 0 | 1 | | 3,5 / 6 | 58% |
- | - | - | 810 | | 1081 | 895 | | ø DWZ: 929 |
8 | Fahmi, Justus | - | 0.5 | | 1 | 1 | | | 0 | | 2,5 / 4 | 63% |
809 | | 746 | 940 | | | 965 | | ø DWZ: 865 |
9 | Hamidi, Adeel | - | 0 | | | 0.5 | | | | | 0,5 / 2 | 25% |
826 | | | 802 | | | | | ø DWZ: 814 |
10 | Lehwald, Nico | - | 0 | | | | | | | | 0 / 1 | 0% |
- | | | | | | | | ø DWZ: |
11 | Lehwald, Tim | - | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 / 1 | 100% |
| | - | | | | | | ø DWZ: |
13 | Rudenko, Michael | 796 | | | | | | | 0.5 | | 0,5 / 1 | 50% |
| | | | | | 847 | | ø DWZ: 847 |
15 | Solovej, Angelina | - | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 / 1 | 100% |
| | - | | | | | | ø DWZ: |
23 | Rieken, Kevin | - | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | 2 / 2 | 100% |
| - | | | | 857 | | | ø DWZ: 857 |
24 | Grigoryan, Garik | 784 | | | | | | 1 | 1 | | 2 / 2 | 100% |
| | | | | - | - | | ø DWZ: |
-1- bis -5-: Vorrunde; -6- bis -8-: Aufstiegsrunde
Spieltage - Aufstiegsrunde
1. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
- |
SK Turm Kleve |
|
12 |
: |
12 |
Rheydter SV |
|
- |
Möchengladbacher SV 2 |
|
15 |
: |
9 |
SK Kevelaer |
|
|
nicht ausgelost |
|
|
: |
|
SF Heinsberg |
|
|
nicht ausgelost |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Turm Kleve |
|
- |
SK Kevelaer |
|
14 |
: |
10 |
SF Heinsberg |
|
- |
Rheydter SV |
|
10 |
: |
14 |
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
|
nicht ausgelost |
|
|
: |
|
Möchengladbacher SV 2 |
|
|
nicht ausgelost |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
- |
SK Kevelaer |
|
10 |
: |
14 |
Möchengladbacher SV 2 |
|
- |
SF Heinsberg |
|
8 |
: |
16 |
SK Turm Kleve |
|
|
nicht ausgelost |
|
|
: |
|
Rheydter SV |
|
|
nicht ausgelost |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Spieltag |
|
|
09.03.2024 |
|
|
|
|
Rheydter SV |
|
- |
SK Turm Kleve |
|
16 |
: |
8 |
Hetterle, Victor |
1686 |
- |
Heinen, Josh |
1353 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Franck, Tobias |
1536 |
- |
Janzen, Emilian |
- |
3 |
: |
1 |
Thronicker, Béla |
1371 |
- |
Schwarz, Alexander |
950 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Konzelmann, Haldor |
1081 |
- |
Solovej, Artöm |
845 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Eckers, Ben |
857 |
- |
Rieken, Kevin |
- |
1 |
: |
3 |
Morello, Gino |
- |
- |
Grigoryan, Garik |
784 |
3 |
: |
1 |
SF Heinsberg |
|
- |
SK Kevelaer |
|
11 |
: |
13 |
Möchengladbacher SV 2 |
|
- |
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
16 |
: |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Spieltag |
|
|
13.04.2024 |
|
|
|
|
SK Kevelaer |
|
- |
Rheydter SV |
|
|
: |
|
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
- |
SF Heinsberg |
|
|
: |
|
SK Turm Kleve |
|
- |
Möchengladbacher SV 2 |
|
13 |
: |
11 |
Janzen, Emilian |
- |
- |
Janssen, Mareike |
1245 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Becker, David |
- |
- |
Hu, Leon |
1046 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Solovej, Artöm |
1014 |
- |
Cholakhyan, David |
895 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Fahmi, Justus |
- |
- |
Babayev, Hassan |
965 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Rudenko, Michael |
796 |
- |
Kmaiha, Ahmed |
847 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Grigoryan, Garik |
784 |
- |
Mackes, Florian |
- |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Spieltag |
|
|
04.05.2024 |
|
|
|
|
Rheydter SV |
|
- |
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
|
: |
|
SF Heinsberg |
|
- |
SK Turm Kleve |
|
|
: |
|
Möchengladbacher SV 2 |
|
- |
SK Kevelaer |
|
|
: |
|
Tabelle U20-Jugendbezirksliga Vorrunde Nord 2023/24
Rg. |
Team |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Wtg1 |
Wtg2 |
Wtg3 |
1 |
SK Turm Kleve |
* |
14 |
12 |
17 |
15 |
18 |
14 |
0 |
76 |
2 |
SC Kevelaer |
10 |
* |
14 |
13 |
12 |
18 |
12 |
0 |
67 |
3 |
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
12 |
10 |
* |
9 |
14 |
14 |
10 |
0 |
59 |
4 |
SK Turm Schiefbahn 2 |
7 |
11 |
15 |
* |
18 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
60 |
5 |
SF Kempen 3 |
9 |
12 |
10 |
6 |
* |
16 |
8 |
0 |
53 |
6 |
SK Meerbusch |
0 |
0 |
10 |
15 |
8 |
* |
5 |
0 |
33 |
Spieltage - Vorrunde
1.Spieltag |
|
|
09.09.2023 |
|
|
|
|
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
- |
SK Turm Kleve |
|
12 |
: |
12 |
Lensing, Hannah Sofia |
- |
- |
Heinen,Josh, |
1353 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Balaji Sundar, Pranita |
- |
- |
Becker,David, |
- |
0 |
: |
1 |
Look, Fabian |
- |
- |
Solovej,Artöm, |
1014 |
0,5 |
: |
0,5 |
Lensing, Mila |
809 |
- |
Fahmi,Justus, |
- |
0,5 |
: |
0,5 |
Shylov, Lev |
826 |
- |
Hamidi,Adeel, |
- |
1 |
: |
0 |
Ren, Baihan |
- |
- |
Lehwald,Nico, |
- |
1 |
: |
0 |
SF Kempen 3 |
|
- |
SK Turm Schiefbahn 2 |
|
6 |
: |
18 |
SK Meerbusch |
|
- |
SC Kevelaer |
|
0 |
: |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.Spieltag |
|
|
28.10.2023 |
|
|
|
|
SK Turm Kleve |
|
- |
SC Kevelaer |
|
14 |
: |
10 |
Heinen, Josh |
1353 |
- |
Kruse, Jarno |
- |
0 |
: |
1 |
Janzen, Emilian |
- |
- |
Boichuk, Vladyslava |
1340 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Becker, David |
- |
- |
Cleven, Julius |
- |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schwarz, Alexander |
950 |
- |
Balzen, Thomas |
920 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Solovej, Artöm |
845 |
- |
Boichuk, Karolina |
- |
1 |
: |
0 |
Rieken, Kevin |
0 |
- |
Pichler, Korbinian |
- |
1 |
: |
0 |
SK Turm Schiefbahn 2 |
|
- |
SK Meerbusch |
|
9 |
: |
15 |
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
- |
SF Kempen 3 |
|
14 |
: |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.Spieltag |
|
|
18.11.2023 |
|
|
|
|
SF Kempen 3 |
|
- |
SK Turm Kleve |
|
9 |
: |
15 |
Wiench, Noah |
798 |
- |
Janzen, Emilian |
- |
0,5 |
: |
0,5 |
Grulke, Martin |
- |
- |
Becker, David |
- |
0 |
: |
1 |
Optendrenk, Frederik |
- |
- |
Solovej, Artöm |
845 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kneißl, Laurenz |
746 |
- |
Fahmi, Justus |
- |
0 |
: |
1 |
Janßen, Maximilian |
- |
- |
Lehwald, Tim |
- |
0 |
: |
1 |
Dümpelmann, Mona |
- |
- |
Solovej, Angelina |
- |
0 |
: |
1 |
SK Meerbusch |
|
- |
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
10 |
: |
14 |
SC Kevelaer |
|
- |
SK Turm Schiefbahn 2 |
|
13 |
: |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.Spieltag |
|
|
09.12.2023 |
|
|
|
|
SK Turm Kleve |
|
- |
SK Turm Schiefbahn 2 |
|
17 |
: |
7 |
Heinen, Josh |
1353 |
- |
Mertens, Julian |
1015 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Becker, David |
- |
- |
El Guettabi, Anas |
876 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schwarz, Alexander |
950 |
- |
Zhang, Luke |
744 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Solovej, Artöm |
845 |
- |
Sabellek, Mika Leonard |
810 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Fahmi, Justus |
- |
- |
Sabellek, Lauri Frederik |
940 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hamidi, Adeel |
- |
- |
El Guettabi, Amin |
802 |
0,5 |
: |
0,5 |
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
- |
SC Kevelaer |
|
10 |
: |
14 |
SF Kempen 3 |
|
- |
SK Meerbusch |
|
16 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.Spieltag |
|
|
20.01.2024 |
|
|
|
|
SK Meerbusch |
|
- |
SK Turm Kleve |
|
0 |
: |
18 |
SC Kevelaer |
|
- |
SF Kempen 3 |
|
12 |
: |
12 |
SK Turm Schiefbahn 2 |
|
- |
Krefelder SK Turm 4 |
|
15 |
: |
9 |