Navigation überspringen
Login
Newsletter
Kontakt
Wegbeschreibung
Sitemap
Suchen
Datenschutz
Impressum
Navigation überspringen
Startseite
50 Jahre
Blitzturnier 4er-Mannschaften
Jedermann-Schachturnier
Meisterschaften
Stadtmeisterschaft 2023/24
Schnellschachvereinsmeisterschaft 2024
Ruhmeshalle
Mannschaften
1. Mannschaft 2023/24
2. Mannschaft 2023/24
3. Mannschaft 2023/24
4. Mannschaft 2023/24
5. Mannschaft 2023/24
6. Mannschaft 2023/24
DWZ / ELO
Über uns
Vereinsgeschichte
Bildergalerie
Links
Jugend
Unsere Jugendspieler
U20-Jugendmannschaft 2023/24
U20-Jugendmannschaft II 2023/24
U12-Jugendmannschaft 2023/24
Jugendschachfestival 2023
Schach!
FIDE Schachregeln
Archiv
Berichte
Meisterschaften
Mannschaften
Turniere
Termine
Navigation überspringen
Startseite
50 Jahre
Blitzturnier 4er-Mannschaften
Jedermann-Schachturnier
Meisterschaften
Stadtmeisterschaft 2023/24
Schnellschachvereinsmeisterschaft 2024
Ruhmeshalle
Mannschaften
1. Mannschaft 2023/24
2. Mannschaft 2023/24
3. Mannschaft 2023/24
4. Mannschaft 2023/24
5. Mannschaft 2023/24
6. Mannschaft 2023/24
DWZ / ELO
Über uns
Vereinsgeschichte
Bildergalerie
Links
Jugend
Unsere Jugendspieler
U20-Jugendmannschaft 2023/24
U20-Jugendmannschaft II 2023/24
U12-Jugendmannschaft 2023/24
Jugendschachfestival 2023
Schach!
FIDE Schachregeln
Archiv
Berichte
Meisterschaften
Mannschaften
Turniere
Termine
Navigation überspringen
Login
Newsletter
Kontakt
Wegbeschreibung
Sitemap
Suchen
Datenschutz
Impressum
Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.
/
Archiv
/
Meisterschaften
/
Blitzvereinsmeisterschaft 2019
Blitzvereinsmeisterschaft 2019 - Gesamtwertung
Platz
Teilnehmer
1.
Dennis Hoenselaar
2.
Mahmoud Alhaj
3.
Dennis Aengenheister
4.
Frank Unkrig
5.
Paul Schuricht
6.
Emil Schuricht
7.
Gökhan Balli
8.
Constanze Schuricht
9.
Alfred Fallier
10.
Johannes Schöler
11.
Linus Kassenbeck
12.
Melike Balli
13.
Fabian Kratz
14.
Ida Schuricht
15.
Dirk Schuricht
Gruppe A
Platz
Teilnehmer
1.
Mahmoud Alhaj
2.
Dennis Aengenheister
3.
Emil Schuricht
4.
Constanze Schuricht
5.
Johannes Schöler
6.
Melike Balli
7.
Ida Schuricht
Gruppe B
Platz
Teilnehmer
1.
Dennis Hoenselaar
2.
Frank Unkrig
3.
Paul Schuricht
4.
Gökhan Balli
5.
Alfred Fallier
6.
Linus Kassenbeck
7.
Fabian Kratz
8.
Dirk Schuricht
Diese Seite nutzt Cookies.
Mehr erfahren
Akzeptieren